Vision Creative Group1/5Vision 63 RERA3 BHK Flat in Gopalpura 2 BHK Flat₹38 L3 BHK Flat₹42.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Mangalam Realty1/24Breeze RERA3 BHK Flat in Alandi 1 BHK Flat₹28.69 L - 30.01 L2 BHK Flat₹37.11 L - 60.55 L3 BHK Flat₹51.65 L - 66.73 LAvg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
RPRam Properties PuneRequest ImagesRam Vrudhi Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Alandi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Aakar Realties + 6 more1/223.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTopaz Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.2 L - 66.51 L3 BHK Flat₹79.75 L - 85.68 LAvg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Eazy Housing1/231.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft953 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Eazy Housing1/231.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft1135 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: GymnasiumSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantContact
Eazy Housing1/221.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft1314 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StorePool FacingVastu CompliantContact
Eazy Housing1/261.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft1276 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Jun, 2026Possession status Nearby: ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.8 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/291.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrism City Blue RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.62 L - 63.46 L3 BHK Flat₹96.65 L - 99.74 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Eazy Housing1/111.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft1286 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.3 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 3.9 ...+ MoreContact
VVastuCare1/201.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft1590 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorContact
AVAbhijit V1/231.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹1.07 CrAvg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft1161 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StorePet FriendlyLiftPower BackupContact
PPPune Property Investor1/222.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKamalraj Akshardham RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi 2 BHK Flat₹50.07 L - 55.19 L3 BHK Flat₹69.57 L - 69.92 LAvg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 2 more1/242.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSankalp Sierra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹90.29 L - 99.97 L4 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/262.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMountain Jewel RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹89 L - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 999 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RK Group Realty1/273.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower BackupContact
RK Group Realty1/273.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space AroundContact
NewDoor Realty + 4 more1/214.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVision 24 Degree RERA2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi 2 BHK Flat₹58.95 L - 64.39 L3 BHK Flat₹74.7 L - 81.13 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 2 more1/204.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKakade Genesis A7 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹64.95 L - 73.22 L3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L4 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Eazy Housing1/204.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pune RERA₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft1355 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Eazy Housing1/224.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pune RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1144 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Eazy Housing1/224.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pune RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft1240 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Eazy Housing1/244.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune RERA₹77.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1378 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact