More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Ambarwet, Pirangut, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambarwet? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambarwet. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambarwet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambarwet, Pirangut, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹42.3 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
2 BHK Flat (536 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ambarwet, Pirangut
...Read more
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Achalare Honeydew
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/23
Resale
Avior Navyangan
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1/15
Resale
URBANBRICK VISTA
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pirangut English Medium School- 6.4 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav- 4.8 kmSutarwadi Pa...+ More
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/28
Resale
Avior Navyangan
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Hrishikesh Deshpande
Owner
1/19
Resale
Excellaa Kalash Homes
₹42.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmHotel Shreep...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathamesh Bhandari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹480.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vignesh Sundaram
Owner
1/12
Resale
Avior Nikunj Navyangan
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Vinay
Owner
1/19
Resale
Excellaa Kalash Homes
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Joshi
Owner
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Kalash Homes
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Amit Prabhakar Chavan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Avior Nikunj Navyangan
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 6.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vad...+ More
NF
New Front Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pirangut, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹22.56 L - 23.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AA
Achalare Associates
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambarwet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Avior Enterprises
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SJ
SV Joshi And Co Promoters And Builders
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.4 L - 18.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 26.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AE
Avior Enterprises
1/10

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹16.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K - ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 35.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AE
Avior Enterprises
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 17.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K - 7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UD
UrbanBrick Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Pirangut, Pune

1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹60.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030