Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothrud Bus Stop
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SR
Seventh Realty
1/5
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/11
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago