Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Aranyeshwar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Shree Ram Gulmohar Apartment (908 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Suyog Ashwini Apartments (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Bhansali Eknath (918 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Pate Shabari (378 sq.ft)
₹94.3 L
Parvati Darshan, Pune
...Read more
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Ram Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SA
Suyog Anand Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Ashwini Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhansali Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Eknath

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
PD
Pate Developers

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 46.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 94.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018