Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Balewadi? Housing.com offers 358+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 362+ New Projects, 228+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Balewadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohan Ekam Phase 1 (895 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Twilight (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Rohan Ekam Phase 1 (890 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Dream Elegance (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Kasturi The Balmoral Towers (1245 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers C4 (886 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers Phase 3 (627 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1 (983 sq.ft)
Balewadi, Pune
ANP Universe (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1 (643 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
...Read more
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 6 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.51 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 1
₹1.7 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Vilas Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 1
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Crown 8
₹1.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Pyramid Crown 8
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K - 18.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Investment reality
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.26 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kasturi The Balmoral Towers
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/11
New Booking
Shrey Villas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/50
New Booking
Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KB
K B
1/22
Verified
Resale
Abhilasha Favolosa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Proposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Updated
4d ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/23
New Booking
Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
ANP Universe
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
The Midas Residences
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/6
New Booking
BM Marqis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
S
Saket
New Booking
VJ Palladio Presidential Suites Balewadi RiverFront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Padale Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Pyramid Crown 8
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/28
New Booking
Majestique Signature Towers C4
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/29
New Booking
Pyramid Crown 8
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights: