Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Menlo Joywoods

Sort by:
Relevance
MJ
by Menlo

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Feel Bliss Joywoods is a project by Feel Bliss Realtors in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Feel Bliss Joywoods offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Bavdhan, it is a residential project. Feel Bliss Joywoods offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 665.0 - 941.0 sq.ft.. The address of Feel Bliss Joywoods is Survey No. 33/20b, Bavdhan.Feel Bliss Joywoods ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Feel Bliss Joywoods is P52100050863.Till date, Feel Bliss Realtors has developed 2 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Bavdhan is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Organic Farming
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
+41
Menlo Joywoods Project Images
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/26
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
4w ago