Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in WYCE Exclucity

Sort by:
Relevance
WE
by Saniket Builder

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Table Tennis
+21
WYCE Exclucity Project Images
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/44
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
EB
Emerald Blue
1/27
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/45
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Craft Keys
1/27
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Craft Keys
1/27
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant