Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Yash Sherlyn Regency

Sort by:
Relevance
YS
by Yash Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Yash Developers has lauched Yash Sherlyn Regency in Bavdhan, Pune. The project was launched in April 2010. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1080.0 - 1442.0 sq.ft.. There are 65 units in Yash Sherlyn Regency. The possession date of Yash Sherlyn Regency is Dec, 2013. The address of Yash Sherlyn Regency is Bavdhan, Pune.Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Own a home in Yash Sherlyn Regency today!.Approved financing for property at Yash Sherlyn Regency by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Yash Developers.Bavdhan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Yash Sherlyn Regency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yash Sherlyn Regency)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
S
Saket
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower BackupCorner Property
S
Saket
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EM
Estate Mine
1/30
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Shagun Mall...+ More
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/39
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingGood Cross ventilation
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/36
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityChildren Play ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/37
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2562 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HH
Housing Heaven
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmDeshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station-...+ More
UH
Unik Homes
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
HH
Housing Heaven
1/50
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.3 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 0.9 kmIdeal Colony Metr...+ More
P
Propcounty
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
P
Propcounty
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
1/31
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bavdhan

Bavdhan,Pune
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
26.98 L - 1.08 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
44.04 L - 2.08 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
51.37 L - 1.17 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
91.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.52 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
46.65 L-98.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Polaris
4 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
2.52 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue 27th Avenue NXT
1 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
57.0 L-57.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinia Avalon
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhay Atharva Bliss Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante
Property
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan, Pune
51.37 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont