Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK for sale in Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Benkar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trimurti The Rise (782 sq.ft)
₹97.7 L - 1 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
Akshay Vista (774 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B (523 sq.ft)
₹96.9 L - 98.2 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1392 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Dhayari, Pune
Majestique Mrugavarsha (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhayari Phata, Pune
Mantra Parkview Phase 3 (478 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L - 70.9 L
Dhayari, Pune
Goel Ganga Surya Ganga (553 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhayari Phata, Pune
...Read more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Primestone Properties
1/22
New Booking
Akshay Vista
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh Realty
1/24
New Booking
Trimurti The Rise
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
Dinesh Realty
1/25
New Booking
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Benkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Solitaire Kothrud
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Built Solitaire Kothrud
Built To Live Realty Development No 1 Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹40.79 L - 53.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.64 L - 70.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2003
SV
Shree Vighnharta Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes Phase I

3 BHK Flat in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request