Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More