More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Darumbre, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darumbre? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darumbre. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Darumbre. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Darumbre)

YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Darumbre

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.23 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.22 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
6.91 kmfrom
₹74.16 L - 1.47 Cr
Pride Purple Park Titan
Pride Purple Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante Phase 01
4.02 kmfrom
₹84.45 L - 1.3 Cr
Gini Vivante Phase 01
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Kiwale, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Divine Property
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispecialit...+ More
KB
K B
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilationGolf CourseSwimming Pool
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Darumbre

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
by Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub House24*7 SecurityGolf Course
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/12
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmSai Jeevan Children's Hospital- PAEDIATRIC TALEGAON DABHADE- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Darumbre, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Evita Everlyn
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Darumbre,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Darumbre, Pune

4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year