Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Deccan, Erandwane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deccan)

AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
EM
Estate Mine
1/28
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 6.7 kmANNA-...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
AB
Akash Bansode
1/31
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
7433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
6.4 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
Rahul
1/34
4.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pashan Lake Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
Ranjekar Realty Llp
1/2
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Aundh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1074 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Shree Chintamani Developers
1/7
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pashan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
PD
Prathamesh Developers & Builders
1/2
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Wadgaon Budruk

3 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Hamid Khan
Owner
1/21
6.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 1.5 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 1 kmVohum...+ More
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/9
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ambegaon Budruk

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 3652 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
MR
Marvel Realtors
6.5 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bavdhan

4 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 4120 - 12200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sharda construction
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Narhe

1 BHK Villa
₹25.2 L - 27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.4 L - 35.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
PC
Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Scheme
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kothrud

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
JC
Joshi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Lila Smruti
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Parvati Darshan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
Rushikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Warje for Rs. 500000
4.2 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 4.9 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmHotel Abhishek Veg- 0.1...+ More
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Warje Malwadi for Rs. 4000000
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
Ashwin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 16000000
5.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Manish Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7000000
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
Roopa Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 40000000
6.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.5 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Deccan, Pune

Apex Colony
19,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erandwana Gaothan
17,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harshavardhan Society
20,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhonde Colony
19,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Deccan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Shangrila
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr