Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in marvel azure

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Marvel Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Marvel Azure is a residential project developed by Marvel Realtors at Hadapsar in Pune. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Jogging Track, 24 X 7 Security, Car Parking, Swimming Pool, Lift Available , adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Marvel Azure Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marvel Azure)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/48
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKal...+ More
AM
Anjali M
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCommunity HallGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/13
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
George Massy
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
GM
George Massy
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.5 km...+ More
GM
George Massy
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
AM
Anjali M
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/32
0.4 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Seasons MallLiftPower Backup
GM
George Massy
1/20
0.4 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GM
George Massy
1/20
0.4 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
GM
George Massy
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly24*7 Security
GM
George Massy
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
81.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
43.68 L - 1.02 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Tower A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.7 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr