Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in GK Atlanta

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by GK Developers Pune

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Atlanta is a residential project developed by GK Developers at Wakad in Pune. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Others, Club House, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Others , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Mar 14....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+22
GK Atlanta Project Images
DN
Deepak Nichani
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
GK Atlanta
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SR
Space Realty
1/20
Resale
GK Atlanta
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
GK Atlanta
₹76.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago