Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

4 BHK for sale in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jeevan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
F Premium (798 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Austin Lush Residences (479 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Krisala 41 Luxovert (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2314 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2403 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2002 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2217 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1596 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
...Read more
BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹93.79 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/24
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2314 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/42
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Golden Care ...+ More
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Engineers iOS Tathawade
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2217 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.44 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.74 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Luxovert
0.10 kmfrom
₹93.79 L - 1.61 Cr
Krisala 41 Luxovert
Krisala Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/20
New Booking
Krisala 41 Luxovert
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CA
Cozy Abode
1/20
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/37
New Booking
F Premium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Prathamesh Excellencia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/21
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/5
Resale
B G Eden Garden Tathawade
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TS
Trio Spaces
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TD
Tulip Deveopers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
B G Shirke Construction Technology Pvt Ltd
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhosh Nagar
6,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
58.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 1
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
49.5 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Lush Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
55.1 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Oriana World
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
53.88 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jeevan Nagar, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
6,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge