Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 784

New Residential Projects in Kalas, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kalas? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kalas. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kalas, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S V Jare Shridhar Heights (342 sq.ft)
₹18.94 L - 35.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
Belmont Celosia (282 sq.ft)
₹27.59 L - 70.56 L
Dhanori, Pune
Skyways Esfera C Wing (623 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 80.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Belmont Lunar (347 sq.ft)
₹25.78 L - 31.33 L
Dhanori, Pune
VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase IV (1185 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
Pristine Kyra (1546 sq.ft)
₹3.42 Cr - 9.85 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Omkar Manik Park (615 sq.ft)
₹26.45 L - 37.84 L
Bopkhel, Pune
Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti (320 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bopkhel, Pune
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6 (656 sq.ft)
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Dhanori, Pune
Shreeyash Anuraj (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhanori, Pune
...Read more
SV
S V Jare Enterprises
1/3
2.21 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.94 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.29 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BP
Belmont Properties
1/3
2.21 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.31 L - 70.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SM
Skyways Multicon LLP
1/10
4.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K - ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BP
Belmont Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Lunar
2.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Shubh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase IV
3.39 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pristine Properties
1/53
3.65 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.69 K - ₹22.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
OE
Omkar Enterprises and Promotors and Builders
1/14
2.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L - 27.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
P
Pruthviraj
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
3.67 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.49 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.73 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.96 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mantra Properties
1/16
2.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developers
1/2
3.21 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krushnarang Realities
1/10
2.17 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L - 33.37 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 63.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Shubhankar Developments
1/3
2.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 70.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
Raojee Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Raojee Palladium Homes II B Building
2.77 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Pristine Developers
1/2
3.04 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Ph 5 E Bldg
2.99 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AI
Ambar Icon LLP
1/18
4.24 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/24
4.16 km away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹35.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 54.45 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 70.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CE
Chaitanya Estate
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kalas, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
SS
Shree Samarth Buildcom And Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Radhika Radiance
4.04 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sparkle Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Splendor
4.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dighi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/12
2.97 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 35.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/3
4.18 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
1w ago
LN
Laxmi Narshinh Associates
1/2
2.14 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
ZB
Zapke Buildcon
1/4
3.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bopkhel, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
YB
Yogiraj Builders
4.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.65 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
TG
Tirupati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 86.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BD
Balaji Developers Phule Nagar
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kalas, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/9
3.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GC
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
1/16
2.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalas, Pune

Kalas Area
7,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalas, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Treedom Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
69.47 L-76.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Kalash
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Muktai Aangan
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
65.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Shrikrishna Puram
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Green Yards
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
67.4 L-69.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
27.96 L-73.32 L