Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Abhilasha Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kalyani Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kalyani Nagar)

NS
Nilesh Surana
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
AS
A S Realty
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
Mohd Ghouse
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport
Mohd Ghouse
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Pune International Airport
Mohd Ghouse
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More
BR
Bhaktamar Realities LLP
1/27
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹33.08 L - 51.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.91 L - 82.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 258 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ZAHIRKHAWAJA
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/8
2.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

Studio Apartment
₹33.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.48k/sq.ftSizes: 195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YU
Yashcon Urban Development Llp
1/4
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹58.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.31 L - 82.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SD
Suryoday Developers
1/4
2.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 15.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/2
2.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Mundhwa

Studio Apartment
₹43.78 L - 53.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LP
Lotus Properties
1/5
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 RK Flat
₹32.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
JG
Jhamtani Group
1/16
2.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Mundhwa

Studio Apartment
₹49.99 L - 49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K - ₹35.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 140 - 219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LP
LJM Properties Llp
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Mundhwa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sai Developers Hadapsar
1/12
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹16.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L - 20.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹44.95 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Palace View Society
15,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nilanjali Society
17,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogger's Park
23,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Luxor
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.96 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Adi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
1.73 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.99 Cr-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Complex
Property
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stratford Verde Residence Collection
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
6.84 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Serene 25
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evoque
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Fortaleza Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
1.63 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Vivacity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
1.77 Cr-4.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghorpadi