More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 647

Flats for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadewadi? Housing.com offers 631+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 392+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khadewadi. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 299+ Resale Projects and 110+ Owner Properties for sale in Khadewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (672 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
...Read more
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/16
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/9
Resale
JK Hill Park
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ganesh Nagar Dhayari Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/15
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/10
Resale
Omega Heritage Apartments
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/17
Resale
Arun Balaji Paradise
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Preet Properties
1/11
Resale
Shree Developers Grand Colina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
0.97 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.94 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PP
Preet Properties
1/11
Resale
Gajanan Deep
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
K
KIran
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 1.3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.4 kmGREENFIELD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/17
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCycling & Jogging TrackGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/18
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
KR
KPS Realty
1/25
New Booking
Khiwasara Nakshtra
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/59
New Booking
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ujwal Paradise
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 2
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Shubham Real Estate
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/19
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/12
Verified
Resale
Omega Heritage Apartments
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/33

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹31.37 L - 51.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.37 L - 51.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K - ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AP
Anisha Properties
1/21
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGymnasium
K
KIran
1/7
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalGated Com...+ More
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
1/40
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 1 Building A1 A2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGated Community
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/16
Resale
Kushal Sagar Vatika
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khadewadi, Pune

DSK Vishwa
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Village
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sterling Nisarga II
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benkar Nagar
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NHC One
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
61.89 L-69.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Group Sunder Sankul
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
28.14 L-58.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Yash Ganga Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
50.91 L-88.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshad Harmony
1 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
36.21 L-41.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Bramhand One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhankawade Tamrind Park Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
46.86 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Surajya
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
17.02 L-25.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Deep
2 BHK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
66.85 L-71.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Business Square
1 RK Apartment
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohor Construction Imperial
Property
Khadewadi,Pune