Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 18, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Khadki, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khadki? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Khadki. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khadki)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.77 L - 88.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.23 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.86 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
5.40 kmfrom
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Yash Grecia
Yash Builders & Promoters
2 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 953 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IR
Investment reality
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khadki, Pune

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Khadki, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Kushal Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
53.01 L-91.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reelicon Belleza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandhi Ayaan Swapnalok
3 BHK Apartment
Khadki,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Rainbow
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
25.52 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil 50 Akashdeep CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Landmark
Property
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandhi Parijat
Property
Khadki,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony
Residential Plots
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Twin Towera 1 and 2
Property
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Heritage
Property
Khadki,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadki, Pune

10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372