More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1513

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 1513+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1341+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi. Choose from 642+ New Projects, 751+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1768 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1453 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1492 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1688 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1846 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1551 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/5
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/24
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
VJ Palladio Kharadi Central
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
VJ Palladio Kharadi Central Phase 2
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase IV
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase IV
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Kharadi Pune Phase I Tower 1 To 4
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Pristine Allure Part 1
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Pristine Allure Part 1
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Majestique Towers East Phase 4
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Prasun Adara
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Property
1/26
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Neco Park Central
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
SSPL The Strand
RERA
₹7.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
4072 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Neco Park Central
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
SSPL The Strand
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.59k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/28
Resale
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/13
Resale
Panchshil Towers
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase I
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/33
New Booking
Majestique Towers East Phase 1
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Saket
1/31
New Booking
Majestique Evolvus Phase III
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
RNA Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
RNA Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments