Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in darode varad vastu

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
by Darode-Jog Properties

3 BHK Apartment

15

Varad Vastu is a premium housing project at Kothrud in Pune. The project is developed by Darode Jog. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Solar Water Heating
24x7 Security
Power Backup
+1
Darode Varad Vastu Project Images
SP
Shree Properties
1/6
Resale
Darode Varad Vastu
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Darode Varad Vastu)

AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
0.5 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
KB
K B
1/8
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.9 km away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 3 more
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkh...+ More
C
Collins
1/7
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Pune- 4.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
C
Collins
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/15
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/26
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClose to Hingne Khurd Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kothrud

Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
91.1 L - 3.77 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.86 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Horizon
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrai Kamala Bhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Madhunirmal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acumen Yashoda Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
3.15 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Nandadevi CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
84.85 L-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avika Paramnavnath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Shwetambarishree CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Abhiramshree Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Navkshitij Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LD 1 Sadabaug
Property
Shirur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak Villas
2 BHK Villa
Baramati,Pune
43.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Panchwati
2 BHK Apartment
Jalochi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagrutsara Sara City Plot E 1
1 BHK Apartment
Chakan,Pune
17.5 L-23.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kamdhenu Aum Aangan
Residential Plots
Dingrajwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.0 L-1.42 Cr