Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Kharde Patil Woods Royale

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Kharde Patil Engineers Builders And Promoters

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

3 Acres

Woods Royale is designed with perfect planning catering to the need of residents. Each home comprises of modern architectural work with spacious area to decor the interior as per choice. With the blend of modern look and pleasant location, Every room carries pleasant look that takes away the tiredness after coming back from work. Cross ventilation allows every room to stay refreshing. In addition to this, In addition to this, the apartment is secured with modern security features providing residents a peaceful stay. If you are looking for a home that completes your need, then Woods Royale is the best option to go for....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+9
Kharde Patil Woods Royale Project Images
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Kharde Patil Woods Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ashwini Padwal
1/33
Resale
Kharde Patil Woods Royale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/28
Resale
Kharde Patil Woods Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Netra Sawant
Owner
1/27
Resale
Kharde Patil Woods Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking