Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 362

4 BHK for sale in Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Laxmi Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (1917 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar
4.5 BHK Flat (1963 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2 (924 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Silver Astra (829 sq.ft)
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
AVINEA (946 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Holystico Astrana (803 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Godrej Elaris (915 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Godrej Skyline (1348 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Prism Tower A (1335 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
D
Dhanraj
1/45
New Booking
Kumar Primeview E3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/23
New Booking
Kumar Primeview E3
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreClose to Seasons MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/45
New Booking
Kumar Primeview E3
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/44
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/50
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.69k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.59 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
0.55 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
0.66 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Holystico Astrana
Holystico Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
AVINEA
Vyom Sigma Buildzone
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.73 K - ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
1.92 km away
Resale
Panchshil Yoopune
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/17
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/21
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/24
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/27
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
Que 914
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 100 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vijay Mali
1/31
1.92 km away
New Booking
Panchshil Yoopune
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/16
1.97 km away
Resale
Panchshil One North
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/21
0.65 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AP
Anshul Property
Locality Champion
1/21
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Osian Almanova Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/10
0.65 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Seasons MallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
1.97 km away
Resale
Panchshil One North
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Vihar, Pune

6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Fireworks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P R The High Gates
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
36.07 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intezine Lotus Park