Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in nirman silver mist

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
by Nirman Buildcon

1 BHK Apartment

10

Nirman Buildcon has launched Silver Mist, a residential housing project located in Pune at Lohegaon. Silver Mist is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as 24 X 7 Security, Others, Others, Club House, Others....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+28
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nirman Silver Mist)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 4 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rppropertiespune
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Reramakaan
1/35
0.6 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.7 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
R
Reramakaan
1/28
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
R
Reramakaan
1/32
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/29
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
LH
LIVE HERE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
SR
SK Realty
1/15
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightLift
R
Rppropertiespune
1/18
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahadev Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Orchid S...+ More
R
Rppropertiespune
1/16
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
R
Rppropertiespune
1/13
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SR
SK Realty
1/14
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
R
Reramakaan
1/27
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Lohegaon

Lohegaon,Pune
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
72.87 L - 2.59 Cr
Lohegaon,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.53 L - 76.24 L
Lohegaon,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
45.58 L - 2.04 Cr
Lohegaon,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
43.5 L - 1.28 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Ilife 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
92.39 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestigia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
53.41 L-89.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
54.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
63.1 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
59.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
37.95 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari The Societe
Property
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Imperial Wing C