Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2576

New Residential Projects in Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mayur Colony? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Mayur Colony. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Mayur Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jhala Mayuk (855 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 7.06 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Saarrthi Shivalik (893 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Dashbhuja (685 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Ranjekar Dhansampada (897 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Built Solitaire Kothrud (1175 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Gangotree Pranali (831 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
JG
Jhala Group
1/21

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
0.97 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 4 more
1/22
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mayur Colony