More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 923

Flats for Sale in Mundhwa, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundhwa? Housing.com offers 922+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 832+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mundhwa. Choose from 486+ New Projects, 294+ Resale Projects and 69+ Owner Properties for sale in Mundhwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mundhwa, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1396 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1339 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
...Read more
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/25
Verified
Resale
Oxford Florida River Bank A To D
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aditya Buildcon
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolClub House
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmCarnival Res...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ND
Next Door Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mundhwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.56 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 5 more
Aditya Buildcon
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftSwimming Pool
Ratan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mundhwa for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sancheti Eves Garden
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/24
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PH
Prop Hunger
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Graffiti Elan Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune...+ More
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
E
Emvy4300
1/3
New Booking
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mundhwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
AP
Anshul Property
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Osian Almanova Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
N
Nitesh
1/6
New Booking
Amanora Victory Towers
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Nitansh
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sancheti Eves Garden
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/23
New Booking
Tayal Envogue 1
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Rajkumar Yadav
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
S
Salvisanjay009
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/33
New Booking
Purvankara Purva Atmosphere Tower 2
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/20
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mundhwa, Pune

Koregaon Park Annexe
13,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pingale Wasti
11,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonkar Nagar
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
9,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mundhwa, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Apple Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Esteban
2 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
94.97 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Que 914
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
71.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.7 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Mondale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
72.37 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
86.0 L-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
2.17 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Sun Garnet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mundhwa, Pune

Magarpatta City