Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Narhe? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 175+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Narhe. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Narhe, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Narhe, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Narhe, Pune
Mittal Sun Enclave (911 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narhe, Pune
Mittal Sun Universe (600 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Narhe, Pune
Darode-Jog Shreeyash Apartment (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Wadgaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
Vaishali More
Owner
1/38
Resale
Sumeru Gaurang Residency
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mittal Group
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Narhe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MG
Mittal Group
1/37

4 BHK Flat in Narhe

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 98.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
DP
Darode-Jog Properties

4 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015