Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5586

New Residential Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune - Page 109

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad? Housing.com offers 3635+ Ready to Move, 1088+ Under Construction and 5594+ Resale Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad. Choose from 7002+ new & upcoming projects in Pimpri Chinchwad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune - Page 109 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Menlo Hinjewadi Phase 2 (676 sq.ft)
₹53.74 L - 54.41 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
Pegasus Megapolis Saffron (445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
Eskay Basera Eternity (713 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Glorious Crown (862 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Spine Road, Pune
Dev City (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
VJ Yashone Hinjawadi Phase II (775 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Abhishek Meadows (623 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 57.0 L
Bhosari, Pune
Pegasus Megapolis Splendour (1007 sq.ft)
₹78.09 L - 1.12 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
Saarrthi Savvy Homes 2 (643 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 65.0 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic (653 sq.ft)
₹69.66 L - 1.14 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
...Read more
MH
Menlo Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹53.74 L - 54.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EL
Eskay Landmarks
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GG
Glorious Group
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Spine Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
DD
Dev Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Abhishek Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Meadows

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhosari

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpri Chinchwad

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/22

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹78.09 L - 86.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

1 BHK Flat
₹54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/31

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K - ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019