More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 54 of 54

Flats for Sale in Atur Nagar, Undri, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Atur Nagar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Atur Nagar. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Atur Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Atur Nagar, Undri, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Undri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Undri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (849 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Undri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Undri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Undri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Undri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Undri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹64.4 L
Undri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Undri, Pune
4.5 BHK Villa (3312 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Undri, Pune
...Read more
Aster Realty Consulting
1/17
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PM
Pratik M
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 849 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Undri for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
3w ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/22
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PM
Pratik M
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PM
Pratik M
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
NK
Nasir Khan
1/14
Resale
Bramha Sky One
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/7
New Booking
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Atur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.90 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
0.96 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
1.03 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Siddhi Pawar
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Mantra Essence Phase 6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
4046 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/33
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
Manas Morning Dew Row House
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ashish
Owner
1/14
Resale
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SK
Sarika Kate
1/25
Resale
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AI
Atur India
Residential Lands for Sale in Atur Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Undri

4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008

Ready to Move Projects around Atur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
MP
Mantra Properties
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹25.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sadguru Developers

1 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
BR
Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
1/9

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 44.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 54.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.88 L - 63.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 66.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K - ₹11.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/4

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/44

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - ₹16.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Atur Nagar, Pune

Tarawade Vasti
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft