More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1879

Flats for Sale in Dattwadi, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dattwadi? Search from 1881+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dattwadi. Choose from 1274+ New Projects, 381+ Resale Projects and 75+ Owner Properties for sale in Dattwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dattwadi, Tathawade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Basil Maximus (714 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Gawade Galore (783 sq.ft)
₹91.49 L - 1.21 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Legacy Milestone (615 sq.ft)
₹56.54 L - 87.09 L
Punawale, Pune
Sankla West World (778 sq.ft)
₹79.59 L - 1.14 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Rahul Downtown (751 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Punawale, Pune
K Shire (808 sq.ft)
₹92.74 L - 1.56 Cr
Punawale, Pune
VCC Viara (700 sq.ft)
₹62.25 L
Punawale, Pune
Vardhaman Altezza (744 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Pharande Puneville (858 sq.ft)
₹63.96 L - 2.79 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Nexus Skydale (680 sq.ft)
₹57.88 L - 1.13 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Gawade Lifespace LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹91.49 L - 93.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L - 65.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeLogic
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dream Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
K Shire
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹62.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
HM
House Mart Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 92.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.59 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.48 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
5.67 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Saga Homes
+ 2 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹93.79 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 69.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
BS Property
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹42.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 80.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 54.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 90.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Saga Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dattwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
by Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 88.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tathawade

3 BHK Flat
₹91.71 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai by GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPOP FinishingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 97.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Sanil Antalya Next
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dattwadi, Pune

Jeevan Nagar
7,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dattwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roshan Milestone
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tathawade,Pune
65.14 L-85.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
58.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
65.37 L-89.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dattwadi, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
6,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46