Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in snehmangal infinity cube

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
by Snehmangal Tulip Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.6 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Snehmangal Tulip Developers in Punawale, Pune. Snehmangal Infinity Cube offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.6 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 397.0 - 1068.0 sq.ft.. Snehmangal Infinity Cube was launched in November 2022. Snehmangal Infinity Cube possession is Mar, 2024. Altogether, there are 91 units available. There are 4 buildings in this property. The address of Snehmangal Infinity Cube is Punawale.Come home to Snehmangal Infinity Cube.Snehmangal Infinity Cube is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100029887.Snehmangal Tulip Developers is a renowned developer firm.Punawale is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Street Lighting
Recreation Facilities
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
Snehmangal Infinity Cube Project Images
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/24
Resale
Snehmangal Infinity Cube
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago