Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rahatani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rahatani? Housing.com offers 199+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 71+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 20+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rahatani. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rahatani, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1121 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Rahatani, Pune
...Read more
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
JN Adi Amma Insperia
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Apartment
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
Updated
4w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Rohit Palm
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mangaldeep 15 M Street
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Park Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahatani

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.72 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.88 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Garima Phase 1
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Rajveer Garima Phase 1
Rajveer Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
2.59 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.88 Cr
Neev Luxton
Neev Sai Creations
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
SSD Sai Crystal
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Orange Royal Orange County
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
HE
Home Expert
1/12
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to SNBP International SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/8
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/10
Resale
Goel Ganga Aakash Ganga Society
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
RBC Realty
1/27
Resale
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/31
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
WP
West Pune Realty
1/8
New Booking
Varad Classic
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to PCMC Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rahatani

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
by Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
P
Propgrealty
1/32
Resale
5 Star Royal Majestic
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Tamara Uprise
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/27
Resale
Mangalam Kk Mangalam Emerald
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
Verified
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/9
Resale
Balaji Nirjara Park
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/24
New Booking
JN Adi Amma Insperia
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Life Child Care Clinic And HospitalClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Elpro Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/5
New Booking
Wamanbhau 121 Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
New Booking
Sai Sais Leela
RERA
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Vardhaman Skytown
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Life Child Care Clinic And HospitalClose to SNBP International SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/27
Resale
Kaka Homes
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bardhman Property
1/22
Resale
Swapna Sankul
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Rohit Palm
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatani, Pune

Mathura Colony
8,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapkir Nagar
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pawana Nagar
8,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rambagh Colony
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rahatani, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Wamanbhau 121 Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
73.47 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamara Uprise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Dazzle
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatani, Pimple Saudaghar Annex
71.0 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwills Palaash Riveria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
80.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Richmond Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
55.01 L-94.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JN Adi Amma Insperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
77.29 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GoldFinger Tamara
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
81.35 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Akruti Hardik
1 BHK Apartment
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy The Statement
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune