Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK for sale in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Shilaban CHS
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.55 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.61 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.30 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/22
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
HC
Home Care Properties
1/7
New Booking
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated Community
SR
SV REALTY
1/17
New Booking
Aditya Manikya Nagar
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
MB
Metricon Builders Private Limited
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Belvalkar Housing
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YC
Yashovijay Corp Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashovijay Yasho Kalash

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
RH
Revive Homes LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
C
Chintamani

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2001
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1385 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yoganand Park 1, Kothrud for Rs. 21000000
New Booking
Yoganand Park 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Pune

Happy Colony
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gururaj Society
15,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jijai Nagar
12,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurha Slathia
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Nagar
14,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Ekam
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Aditi
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.05 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Audumbar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Tirth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.48 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aumsanika Abhijatshree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Yashodhan
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Alapshree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.54 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Tejalkunj No 2
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.97 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior Tirupati
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Snehshilp
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
88.83 L-2.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Pune