Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Resale in 64 Meridien

Sort by:
Relevance
6M
by Space Builders And Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2 Acres

Imagine a life where your mornings will be serene and nights will be as calm  as a breath of fresh air. Imagine that your everyday relaxation will be enjoying  in a lavish clubhouse with your family; and imagine all these things at a  well-connected location. Done imagining? Now it’s time for you to start living  your imagination at Godrej Forest Grove. Here, you will experience  ‘Tree-Side Living’ with expansive green spaces and world-class indulgences  for you to flourish every day.With unimaginable luxury, impeccable location and a delightful view from every angle, come and breathe in true luxury in Ravet with our unmatchable residences. Revel in a new level of sophistication and peaceful atmosphere that lends a new meaning to cluttered lives.A uniquely developed project to enhance and deliver an experience like never before!1- Live Amidst Lush Greens and PeaceExplore a new and refreshing lifestyle with lush gardens and plants and get a little closer to nature. The gardens make ideal venues for small picnics, yoga and meditation sessions, or just some fun!2- Enviable 15,000 Sq. feet of Terrace SpaceOne of the biggest attractions of this project, a number of impeccable amenities await you for a truly delightful experience. Yoga/meditation sky deck, party lawn, play area, open air gym are just icing on the cake.3- Enjoy a Relaxing Day By The PoolSwimming pools are not just a facility in the portfolio, they also are brilliant avenues to calm down and have a chilled day with a lot of peaceful fun. That’s why we were bound to have it for you.4-  Have Your Share of Privacy with Limited Flats Per FloorWe understand the value of sharing private time with your families, and this is why we have kept things to just 3 flats per floor. This also paves way for a private community of sorts with your neighbours.5- Complete Security, with Safeguards for ElectricityBid a farewell to your safety worries, as the entire area enjoys round the clock CCTV surveillance, and also has a Generator backup in case of a power cut! More About This Property 64 Meridien is a project by Space Builders Group in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. 64 Meridien offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Ravet, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres . 64 Meridien offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 682.0 - 966.0 sq.ft.. The address of 64 Meridien is 64 Meridien, Besides Sentosa Resort, Mumbai -Pune Highway, Ravet.64 Meridien ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100024750.The firm has since then developed 4 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Ravet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Reading Lounge
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+21
64 Meridien Project Images
S
Suraj
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Suraj
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/64
Resale
64 Meridien
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹84.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift
Updated
3w ago
Prop Buddies
1/30
Resale
64 Meridien
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationPower Backup
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹68.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSmart Home
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹65.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹54.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹55.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹57.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹69.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sameer Lawns Bus Stop24*7 SecurityPower Backup
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹55.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartPOP FinishingUtility ShopsGated Community
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseHigh Tech AlarmClose to Metro Station
D
DARSHAN
1/16
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹55.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation