Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Uday Park

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
by Uday Constructions

Property

Prime project Park is launched by real estate developer Uday Constructions in Ravet, Pune. Beautiful and comfortable apartments are available in the housing. All the amenities which provide comfort of living are available in the housing. Units in Park can be bought from developer Uday Constructions or owners of the apartments which are put up for sale. Ravet is a well-known area in Pune. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Some well-known schools and institutes in Pune are Mahindra International School, Symbiosis International School, The Kalyani School, Delhi Public School, VIBGYOR High, Vidya Valley School, Symbiosis Law School, Symbiosis Institute Of Design, ILS Law College, Fergusson College, Sinhgad Institute Of Pharmacy, Armed Forces Medical College and others. Some popular hospitals and medical centers in the area are Noble Hospital, N. M. Wadia Institute Of Cardiology, KEM Hospital, National Institute of Ophthalmology, N R S Hospital, Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital, B. J. Medical College, Cipla Palliative Care and Training Centre, Cloudnine Hospitals, Colambia Asia, Command Hospital, Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital, Hardikar Hospital. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Pune. More About This Property Uday Constructions has lauched Uday Park in Ravet, Pune. The address of Uday Park is Ravet.Enjoy a host of facilities at Uday Park which includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Uday Park today!.This project has been developed by Uday Constructions. Uday Constructions is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1995.Ravet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Fire Sprinklers
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+4
HE
Home Expert
1/6
New Booking
Uday Park
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago