Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Samarth Nagar, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Samarth Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Samarth Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Samarth Nagar, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
D And T Kadam Heritage (321 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Janai Sadguru Krupa B2 (421 sq.ft)
D And T Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Kadam Heritage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JD
Janai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Janai Sadguru Krupa B2

1 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Samarth Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samarth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.82 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.55 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeLink
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
ST
Shri Taljai Mata Associates Llp
1/12
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.16k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Shri Taljai Mata Associates Llp
1/10
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹87.34 L - 87.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹16.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Bhargav Infra
1/5
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹97.45 L - 98.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
YD
Yashada Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Samarth Nagar, Pune

Nityanand Society
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindrao Patil Nagar
3,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raut Bag Society
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anant Nagar
18,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samarth Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shamraj Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
91.09 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Apartment
Property
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Panora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Kadam Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Chandrangan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Laxmi Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments