More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Park, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Park? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjay Park. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjay Park)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/48
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Park

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.87 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
4.09 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/26
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
VR
VH Realty
1/26
0.6 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/19
0.7 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/17
0.7 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2634 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjay Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VR
VH Realty
1/27
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
VR
VH Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Park, Pune

8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjay Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lunkad Sky Belvedere
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Park,Pune
6.3 Cr-10.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A.K. Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Park,Pune
47.25 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reva Complex
Property
Sanjay Park,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Park, Pune

Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.4
17,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yerawada
19 people rated this locality
4.29
8,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality
4.25
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52