More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3310

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Park, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Park? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjay Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjay Park, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹88.96 L
Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon
2 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹9.9 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
...Read more
P
Pravinware1
1/2
2.47 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/13
0.83 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Nebula Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/49
3.11 km away
New Booking
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹88.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rppropertiespune
1/27
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopClose to Orchid Specia...+ More
P
Pravinware1
1/23
2.57 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
G
Gupta
1/24
4.22 km away
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/29
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
1w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/24
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Aurum Elementto
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreC...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Park

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.87 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
4.09 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/30
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in J J Complex, Vishrantwadi for Rs. 3100000
2.82 km away
Resale
J J Complex
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Ga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharkul
1/7
0.83 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Nebula Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/18
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/11
1.34 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/25
3.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Prasun Sarvam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sai Properties
1/22
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhav
1/24
2.57 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjay Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
4.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/19
4.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/15
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Selvaraj Heights
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.27 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ft
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/9
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/29
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh Morti
Owner
1/27
1.31 km away
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/33
1.03 km away
Resale
Lunkad Sky Vie
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4d ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/26
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PR
Precon Realty
1/13
1.98 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/28
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Park, Pune

8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjay Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lunkad Sky Belvedere
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Park,Pune
6.3 Cr-10.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A.K. Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Park,Pune
47.25 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reva Complex
Property
Sanjay Park,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Park, Pune

Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.4
17,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yerawada
19 people rated this locality
4.29
8,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality
4.25
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori