Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Saras Baug, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Saras Baug? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saras Baug)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saras Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Address One
Ram India Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller
JR
JSK Realtors
1/2
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGymnasium
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
C
Collins
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2392 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saras Baug, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehendale Peshwai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Shakuntala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Uma
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Manas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Swamipushpa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.0 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saras Baug, Pune

11,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%