More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4772

Flats for Sale in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector R2? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector R2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Manjari Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Excellaa Tremont (582 sq.ft)
₹64.71 L
Keshav Nagar, Pune
Amanora Gateway Towers II (947 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Enerrgia Race Course Phase I (952 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Abhilasha Heights (750 sq.ft)
₹63.75 L - 76.5 L
Manjari Budruk, Pune
Mantra Mirari (785 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1406 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa
Kodre Blossom Park Building A (785 sq.ft)
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Mundhwa, Pune
...Read more
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/4
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
AR
AS Realtors
1/24
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
E
Excellaa
1/14
1.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
0.45 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
SD
SKYi Developers
1/8
3.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AD
Abhilasha Developers
2.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MP
Mantra Properties
1/40
2.81 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K - 18.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.79 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.55 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Skyline Realty
Play video
1/24
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/28
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/26
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/9
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/26
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
TR
TN REALTY
1/41
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/24
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/9
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Green Wood
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
OP
Orallia Properties
1/18
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Avani
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/34
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/27
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realtors
1/24
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Nivasa Elevia Phase I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/14
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/25
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Purab A3 Building
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
ND
Next Door Properties
1/22
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/21
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YP
YAKSHIT PROPERTIES
1/30
2.18 km away
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
1/24
0.38 km away
New Booking
Akshar Altorios
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClose to Seasons MallClose to TempleUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector R2, Pune

3,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector R2, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sairang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Eleve 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Tower A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune