More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4768

Flats for Sale in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector R2? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector R2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
Goel Avanta (1073 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Shubh Tristar Wing A (1268 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa (796 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Evolvus (877 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe (725 sq.ft)
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shewalewadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Esbee Mizura Residences (753 sq.ft)
₹82.68 L - 1.16 Cr
Manjari Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
...Read more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/26
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Evan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/21
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/39
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
ML
Majestique Landmarks
+ 4 more
1/52
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/46
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/31
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.79 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.55 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
EP
EMVY Properties
1/12
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
1/14
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/29
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sankla East World
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumAmphitheatreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/4
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/21
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/29
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TR
TN REALTY
1/46
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
2d ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/48
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/32
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K - ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/51
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/23
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/18
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshav Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2d ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/39
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/37
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/33
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/12
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Rahul Eastview
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/4
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector R2, Pune

3,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector R2, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sairang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Eleve 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Tower A
3, 4 BHK Apartments