Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Seva Nagar)

Sachin G
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.3 kmRatna Hotel- 0.8 ...+ More
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 7.6 kmANNA- 1.5 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/22
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajnish Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.7 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 1.1 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Madhvi
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.4 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 0.8 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Sandesh Kadav
Owner
1.0 km away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1.3 kmSPOT1...+ More
Victor Rodricks
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmant...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 kmSPOT1...+ More
Amruta
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhananjay Karale
Owner
1/27
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 1.9 kmBhosari Metro Station- 3.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Devendra Rane
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Raju Vairal
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 2.2 kmBhosari Metro Station- 3.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Deepak Suryawanshi
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmSPOT1...+ More
Manish Deshmukh
Owner
1/32
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran Pure Veg...+ More
Pradeep Chavan
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Seva Nagar, Pune

Aba Kate Nagar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phugewadi
8,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budh Vihar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Seva Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency MHADA Buildings
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
39.11 L-48.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinode Truston Aspen
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments