More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2758

Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somwar Peth? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somwar Peth. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Somwar Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
2 BHK Flat (857 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
Clover Classic (690 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L - 2.12 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vakil Nagar, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Vakil Nagar, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1772 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Prabhag 36
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Bhalekar Chawl, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Bhalekar Chawl, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ramoshivadi, Gokhalenagar
...Read more
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/7
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.26 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ft
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
3.96 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
4.15 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
3.52 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
3.78 km away
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sanjiv
Owner
1/6
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.12 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
E
Elite24
1/24
3.78 km away
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/9
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/8
4.22 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.05 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
Nayaa Property
1/11
4.18 km away
Resale
Kotibhaskar Varsha CHSL
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prabhag 36 for Rs. 28000000
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
KI
Kotibhaskar Infrastructures And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.82 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Prabhat Road, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 5.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 4.64 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
3.23 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.9 kmChhatr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hrishikesh Shingne
Owner
1/17
2.42 km away
Resale
Birla Punya Phase 1 by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 1 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 0.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 742 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somwar Peth for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
1/29
4.13 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
AD
Archana Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Lali Residency
3.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SS
Shantibai Sakalchand Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantibai Shanti Avenue
3.29 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/18
3.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
NP
Nayaa Property
1/9
3.92 km away
Resale
Icon Basant Bahar
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/30
3.82 km away
New Booking
Shree Venkatesh Pleasant
RERA
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pune
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 4500000
2.5 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 k...+ More
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/3
4.04 km away
New Booking
Ranade Kuldeep
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/12
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
1/30
3.73 km away
New Booking
Sancheti Mitrakunj
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
44.22 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
76.88 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjay Paramount
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
31.8 L-33.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Shine
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somwar Peth, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft