Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

4 BHK for sale in Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Thite Nagar? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 161+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Thite Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4.5 BHK Flat (2860 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (2037 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (2980 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
4 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Que 914 (754 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
...Read more
C
Collins
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
AS Realty
1/28
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/47
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/39
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/6
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/30
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thite Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
0.80 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Palm Drive
0.92 kmfrom
₹95.2 L - 1.64 Cr
Ram Palm Drive
Ram India Corp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evolvus
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Evolvus
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustfort Icon
1.29 kmfrom
₹97.47 L - 2.5 Cr
Trustfort Icon
Trustfort Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PD
Property Dot Com
1/37
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/20
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/27
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage
Que 914
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 100 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - 17.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/39
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/37
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/52
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/25
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/24
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/17
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
Sri Apple Regency
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Thite Nagar, Pune

Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhari Nagar
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Thite Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Sun Garnet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Riverdale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Marbella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
91.41 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio Kharadi Central
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Breeza
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Richvue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
91.57 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Eon Waterfront
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
4.9 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer