Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Under Construction Projects in Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Raichandani Constructions Private Limited
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
SV
SP Ventures
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Aundh

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
DR
Deshpande Realty LLP
1/8

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GV
Goldcrest Ventures Llp
1/2

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
AG
Ajwani Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
DA
D And T Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddh
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.34 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.90 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
RB
R B Ventures And Redevelopment LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LS
Lotus Spaces
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RR
Ranjekar Realty Llp
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Aundh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SG
Saachee Group And Superior Spaces
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SD
Sanjeevani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Sufal

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IP
Icon Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Auria

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
IC
Icon Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Friends Nook Apartment

4 BHK Flat in Aundh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RM
Ruhi Mangalam Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VG
Varsha GGP Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Astrea

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Aundh)

OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/37
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Investment reality
+ 3 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Investment reality
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 2 more
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aundh, Pune

National Society
42,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
14,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanewadi
14,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhu Vaswani Nagar
51,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wireless Colony
12,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sindh Society