Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kanha
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha The Lords Part 1

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Bhavani Nagar)

SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
0.65 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.26 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 3 more
1/37
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 2646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 1935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Investment reality
+ 3 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pune

Sanjay Nagar
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pashan Gaon
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
NCL Colony
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.19 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Aleenta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.23 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueroof Sylva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
60.68 L-95.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Pearl 38 Daffodils
1 RK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Datta Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
23.5 L-80.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pune

Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year