Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shubhankar Developments
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 80.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 80.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Munjaba Vasti)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Boston
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munjaba Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.70 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
3.79 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Munjaba Vasti, Pune

Gokul Nagar
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munjaba Wasti
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhairav Nagar
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddartha Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Munjaba Vasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Celosia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
27.59 L-70.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine iLife Dhanori
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
88.44 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Sai Samruddhii
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Murli Manohar Heights
1 RK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gada Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
53.23 L-79.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
37.95 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monaarch LE Sancy
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Aster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Munjaba Vasti, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft