Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Amar Builders
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2000
AB
ARG Builders

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AB
Amar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Chhaya

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 1988

Nearby Properties Around (Unnatinagar)

AR
Annpurna Realty
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.69 L - 69.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 651 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PI
Pune Infra
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SV
Shree Venkatesh Group
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1021 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
AB
Aditya Builders
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
OD
Oricon Developers
1/13
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MC
Maloji Constructions
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.06 L - 92.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 981 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TC
Techstone Constructions Llp
1/9
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹60.92 L - 63.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.73 L - 88.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Amanora Group
1/17
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L - 99.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
LJ
Lohia Jain Promoters and Builders
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
ND
Nayan Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
VD
Vaibhav Developers Pune
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
NP
Navalakha Properties
1/13
1.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹12.11 L - 17.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 186 - 263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/30
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Fursungi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 61.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K - ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shiv Builders And Developer
1/3
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
KP
Kumar Properties
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1078 - 2355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Unnatinagar, Pune

Chaitanya Colony
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Colony
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ganesh Vihar
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajanan Colony
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Unnatinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maanvi Sai Asspire
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
46.13 L-58.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments