Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Ready to Move Properties in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/43
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftGated Community24*7 Security
P
Payal
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NB
No Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower Backup
NB
No Broker
1/8
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
2.54 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
5.14 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
6.03 kmfrom
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/19
Resale
Danish Enclave
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RK
R K Associates
1/5
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Seasons MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Pranita
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sarika Kate
1/10
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
T
Tejaswini
1/24
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹50.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹52.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/26
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹50.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Unnatinagar, Pune

8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Unnatinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Vibe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asspire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
56.37 L-71.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers