Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Resale properties in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Payal
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/43
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.72 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.30 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
6.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
4d ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/19
Resale
Danish Enclave
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/5
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Seasons MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/12
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 2 more
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
T
Tejaswini
1/24
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community
SK
Sarika Kate
1/10
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/26
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Janardan Patil
Owner
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKokkita Re...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/16
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8.6 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kaif Ansari
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amit Singhal
Owner
1/17
Resale
Dreams Aakruti
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 3.2 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 3.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Unnatinagar, Pune

Chaitanya Colony
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Colony
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ganesh Vihar
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajanan Colony
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Unnatinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maanvi Sai Asspire
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
46.13 L-58.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Unnatinagar, Pune